PROGRAM CALENDAR

Image
All training sessions are held at Washington Episcopal School, except where noted.

Washington Episcopal School
5600 Little Falls Pkwy
Bethesda MD 20816
Get Directions

September 2022

SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
20
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
21
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
22
23
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
24
25
26
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
27
Beverly Farms Elementary After School Program
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
28
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
29
30
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
1

PROGRAM CALENDAR

Image
All training sessions are held at Washington Episcopal School, except where noted.

Washington Episcopal School
5600 Little Falls Pkwy
Bethesda MD 20816
Get Directions

September 2022

SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
20
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
21
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
22
23
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
24
25
26
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
27
Beverly Farms Elementary After School Program
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
28
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
29
30
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
1

PROGRAM CALENDAR

Image
All training sessions are held at Washington Episcopal School, except where noted.

Washington Episcopal School
5600 Little Falls Pkwy
Bethesda MD 20816
Get Directions

September 2022

SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
20
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
21
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
22
23
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
24
25
26
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
27
Beverly Farms Elementary After School Program
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
28
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
29
30
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
1

PROGRAM CALENDAR

Image
All training sessions are held at Washington Episcopal School, except where noted.

Washington Episcopal School
5600 Little Falls Pkwy
Bethesda MD 20816
Get Directions

September 2022

SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
20
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
21
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
22
23
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
24
25
26
Seven Locks Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
Carderock Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
27
Beverly Farms Elementary After School Program
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Burning Tree Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
28
Bethesda Elementary After School Program
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Wood Acres After School Program
3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Bannockburn Elementary After School Program
3:50 pm - 6:00 pm
29
30
Kensington Parkwood After School Program
3:50 pm - 5:00 pm
1